0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optical patch simplex SC-SC 50/125 30 meters armored

Optical patch simplex SC-SC 50/125 30 meters armored

Optical patch simplex SC-SC 50/125 30 meters armored

62.00 $

On Request

Details

OVERVIEW

Thread: SM 09/125um - G657A
Number of fibers: 2
jacket material: LSZH
color coats. blue
cable diameter: 4mm
protection method: Sheet metal reinforcement
tensile element: kevlar

Application:
Optical network in terms of misfits, suitable for indoor and outdoor installations (especially in housing, etc.).
Ideal for use in optical devices, respectively. their equipment.
Execution - patchcords and pigtails.
Function:
Very good mechanical properties in compression and tension
LSZH halogen free + minimum flammability
Pleasant handling, soft plastics
Wide range of uses

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.6100
Dimensions (cm) 24x26x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

GIGABYTE 78LMT-USB3 (rev. 6.0)

GIGABYTE 78LMT-USB3 (rev. 6.0)

72.00 $
Optical patch cord duplex ST-ST MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

Optical patch cord duplex ST-ST MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

6.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!