0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Build a gaming PC with Gear-up.me

Optical Patch duplex SC-SC 62.5/125μm MM, 10m

Be the first to review this product

22.00 USD

Expecting in 2 days

SKU: 5027104612   PN: 1225

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical Patch duplex SC-SC 62.5/125μm MM, 10m

Optical Patch duplex SC-SC 62.5/125μm MM, 10m

22.00 USD

Expecting in 2 days

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2667
Dimensions (cm) 20x20x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!