0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Pre-Order your AMD Ryzen™ processor now

AM4 Motherboards Pre-order

Optical Patch duplex LC-ST 9/125um SM, 7m

Be the first to review this product

19.00 $

Expecting in 8 days

SKU: 5027107843   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.5000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 1m

9.00 $
X-mini UNO ceramic portable mono speaker, blue

X-mini UNO ceramic portable mono speaker, blue

18.00 $
repro TRUST Xilo Compact 2.0 Speaker Set - blue

repro TRUST Xilo Compact 2.0 Speaker Set - blue

18.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!