0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Buy Gaming PC here

Optical Patch duplex LC-LC, 50/125 micron MM, 34 m

Be the first to review this product

41.00 $

On Request

SKU: 502710282614   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical Patch duplex LC-LC, 50/125 micron MM, 34 m

Optical Patch duplex LC-LC, 50/125 micron MM, 34 m

41.00 $

On Request

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.4500
Dimensions (cm) 21x19.5x5
Length (cm) 5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Genius Wizard Stick Joystick USB WL

Genius Wizard Stick Joystick USB WL

10.00 $
Cisco Gigabit VPN 4-Port Router RV042G

Cisco Gigabit VPN 4-Port Router RV042G

223.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 7m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 7m

20.00 $
Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-ST 50/125 OM3 MM 10 m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-ST 50/125 OM3 MM 10 m

20.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!