0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

Optical patch cord SC-ST duplex 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

Be the first to review this product

12.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710680105   PN: 1312

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optical patch cord SC-ST duplex 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1133
Dimensions (cm) 20x17x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 2m

11.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM 2 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM 2 m

10.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC 9/125um SM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC 9/125um SM, 5m

15.00 $
Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 MM 2 meters OM4

Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 MM 2 meters OM4

17.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.