0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optical patch cord SC-ST duplex 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

Be the first to review this product

13.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710680105   PN: 1312

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical patch cord SC-ST duplex 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

Optical patch cord SC-ST duplex 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

13.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

Details

Optical patch cord SC-ST duplex 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1133
Dimensions (cm) 20x17x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Pioneer big headphones

Pioneer big headphones

43.00 $
32 "LED Samsung DB32E - FHD, 350cd, Mi, fused, 16/7

32 "LED Samsung DB32E - FHD, 350cd, Mi, fused, 16/7

729.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.