0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

WIN This RAMADAN

Optical patch cord SC-ST duplex 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

Be the first to review this product

13.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710680105   PN: 1312

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical patch cord SC-ST duplex 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

Optical patch cord SC-ST duplex 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

13.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

Optical patch cord SC-ST duplex 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1133
Dimensions (cm) 20x17x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.