0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

Optical patch cord SC-ST duplex 50/125 OM3 MM 1 m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710680103   PN: 1310

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optical patch cord SC-ST duplex 50/125 OM3 MM 1 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1247
Dimensions (cm) 22x17x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical Patch Cable ST-ST Duplex 62.5/125 micron MM, 30 m

Optical Patch Cable ST-ST Duplex 62.5/125 micron MM, 30 m

47.00 $
Optical patch cord duplex LC-ST MM 50/125 OM3 1 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-ST MM 50/125 OM3 1 m

9.00 $
Optical patch cord duplex LC-ST MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-ST MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

11.00 $
Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

10.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.