0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optical patch cord SC-SC duplex 50/125 OM3 MM 1 m

Be the first to review this product

10.00 $

On Request

SKU: 502710684121   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical patch cord SC-SC duplex 50/125 OM3 MM 1 m

10.00 $

On Request

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1067
Dimensions (cm) 16x16x2.5
Length (cm) 2.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 50/125 5 m OM4

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 50/125 5 m OM4

19.00 $
Gembird headset for MP3, flat cable

Gembird headset for MP3, flat cable

5.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!