0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

Optical patch cord LC-LC Duplex 62,5/125 um MM 30 m

Be the first to review this product

47.00 $

Expecting in 10 days

SKU: 5027102887   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC 62.5/125 micron MM 30 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3240
Dimensions (cm) 24x27x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Akasa - USB 3.0 to USB 2.0 Adapter

Akasa - USB 3.0 to USB 2.0 Adapter

4.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC SM 9/125um, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC SM 9/125um, 3m

14.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!