0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

WIN This RAMADAN

Optical patch cord LC-LC Duplex 62,5/125 um MM 20 m

Be the first to review this product

40.00 $

Expecting in 6 days

SKU: 5027102885   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical patch cord LC-LC Duplex 62,5/125 um MM 20 m

Optical patch cord LC-LC Duplex 62,5/125 um MM 20 m

40.00 $

Expecting in 6 days

Details

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC 62.5/125 micron MM 20 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.4000
Dimensions (cm) 20x24x5
Length (cm) 5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!