0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 MM 2 meters OM4

Be the first to review this product

17.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027106952   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 MM 2 meters OM4

17.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 50/125 OM4 2 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1733
Dimensions (cm) 26x20x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

D-Link DGS-1210-52 48x 10/100/1000 Smart Sw, 4x SFP

D-Link DGS-1210-52 48x 10/100/1000 Smart Sw, 4x SFP

361.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.