0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Join The Republic of Gamers
Read More About ASUS ROG

Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 MM 2 meters OM4

Be the first to review this product

17.00 $

Expecting in 6 days

SKU: 5027106952   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery


Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 50/125 OM4 2 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1733
Dimensions (cm) 26x20x2
Length (cm) 2


No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!