0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 MM 2 meters OM4

Be the first to review this product

17.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027106952   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 50/125 OM4 2 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1733
Dimensions (cm) 26x20x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 1m

11.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

9.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 1m

9.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.