0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Build a gaming PC with Gear-up.me

Optical patch cord FC-LC duplex 50/125 MM, 5m

Be the first to review this product

20.00 USD

On Request

SKU: 5027106651   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical patch cord FC-LC duplex 50/125 MM, 5m

Optical patch cord FC-LC duplex 50/125 MM, 5m

20.00 USD

On Request

Details

Optical patch cord FC-LC duplex 50/125 MM, 5m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0907
Dimensions (cm) 17x16x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!