0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

Optical patch cord FC-LC duplex 50/125 MM, 5m

Details

Optical patch cord FC-LC duplex 50/125 MM, 5m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0907
Dimensions (cm) 17x16x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!