0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal

Optical patch cord duplex LC-ST MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027106832   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1800
Dimensions (cm) 20x18x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 1m

10.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.