0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PC configurator

Powered By ASUS - gaming PCs

Optical patch cord duplex LC-ST MM 50/125 OM3 1 m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 USD

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027106831   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical patch cord duplex LC-ST MM 50/125 OM3 1 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-ST MM 50/125 OM3 1 m

11.00 USD

In Stock > 5 pcs

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0400
Dimensions (cm) 15x16x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.