0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 7 m

Be the first to review this product

17.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 50271068141   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

LC-SC fiber optic patch cord 5 m 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX 2x2,8mm
LSZH jacket (LS0H)

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1320
Dimensions (cm) 16.5x16x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

32 GB DDR4 2400MHz CL15 HyperX Fury, 4x8GB

32 GB DDR4 2400MHz CL15 HyperX Fury, 4x8GB

292.00 $
8 GB DDR4-2400MHz ECC Reg Kingston

8 GB DDR4-2400MHz ECC Reg Kingston

84.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!