0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 7 m

Be the first to review this product

18.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 50271068141   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 7 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 7 m

18.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

Details

LC-SC fiber optic patch cord 5 m 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX 2x2,8mm
LSZH jacket (LS0H)

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1320
Dimensions (cm) 16.5x16x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

SONY MDR-XB50AP, handsfree, blue

SONY MDR-XB50AP, handsfree, blue

38.00 $
HP S3100 Stereo Speakers - Black

HP S3100 Stereo Speakers - Black

17.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!