0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 15 m

Be the first to review this product

23.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 50271068162   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 15 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 15 m

23.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

Details

LC-SC fiber optic patch cord 5 m 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX 2x2,8mm
LSZH jacket (LS0H)

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1900
Dimensions (cm) 18x18x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

240 GB Kingston SSDNow V300 SATA3, 2.5 "7 mm

240 GB Kingston SSDNow V300 SATA3, 2.5 "7 mm

108.00 $
SSD 2.5 "180 GB Intel 540s TLC series SATAIII

SSD 2.5 "180 GB Intel 540s TLC series SATAIII

97.00 $
480 GB UV400 Kingston SATA3 2.5 550/500MBs

480 GB UV400 Kingston SATA3 2.5 550/500MBs

183.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!