0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 50/125 5 m OM4

Be the first to review this product

19.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027106954   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 50/125 5 m OM4

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 50/125 5 m OM4

19.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0907
Dimensions (cm) 17x16x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

HP Wireless Mouse X3000 Blue

HP Wireless Mouse X3000 Blue

14.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.