0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 3 m 50/125 OM4

Be the first to review this product

14.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027106953   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 3 m 50/125 OM4

14.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0500
Dimensions (cm) 17x17x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

BELKIN VGA extension cable to the monitor, 3.0 m

BELKIN VGA extension cable to the monitor, 3.0 m

22.00 $
22 "BenQ GL2250 LED - Full HD, DVI, FF

22 "BenQ GL2250 LED - Full HD, DVI, FF

134.00 $
17 "LCD iiyama T1731SAW-DVI, USB, RS-232

17 "LCD iiyama T1731SAW-DVI, USB, RS-232

499.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.