0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Build a gaming PC with Gear-up.me

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC 62.5/125 micron MM 60 m

Be the first to review this product

74.00 USD

On Request

SKU: 5027102889   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC 62.5/125 micron MM 60 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC 62.5/125 micron MM 60 m

74.00 USD

On Request

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.9500
Dimensions (cm) 20x20x10
Length (cm) 10

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!