0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM4 MM 1 m

Be the first to review this product

12.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027106851   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM4 MM 1 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM4 MM 1 m

12.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0341
Dimensions (cm) 16x0.8x16
Length (cm) 16

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

SONY MDR-EX110LP white

SONY MDR-EX110LP white

20.00 $
Headset Headphone TRUST Sonin Kids, red

Headset Headphone TRUST Sonin Kids, red

27.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.