0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM4 MM 1 m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 5027106851   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0341
Dimensions (cm) 16x0.8x16
Length (cm) 16

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 1m

11.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!