0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

Optical Patch Cable ST-ST Duplex 62.5/125 micron MM, 30 m

Be the first to review this product

47.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271057134   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.7083
Dimensions (cm) 25x34x5
Length (cm) 5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 1m

10.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 1m

9.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62,5/125μm MM, 5m

14.00 $
Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 10 m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 10 m

17.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.