0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optical Patch duplex SC/APC-SC 9/125um SM 2 m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

On Request

SKU: 5027107496   PN: 1451

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical Patch duplex SC/APC-SC 9/125um SM 2 m

11.00 $

On Request

Details

REVIEW
SC/APC-SC optical patch cord 09/125 2 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1260
Dimensions (cm) 21x18x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Power Supply be quiet! STRAIGHT POWER 10 500W 80PLUS GOLD

Power Supply be quiet! STRAIGHT POWER 10 500W 80PLUS GOLD

129.00 $
Zasilacz Seasonic Prime Gd 850 850W 80Plus Gold

Zasilacz Seasonic Prime Gd 850 850W 80Plus Gold

214.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!