0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optical Patch Cable MTRJ-SC duplex 50/125 m MM, 30 m

Be the first to review this product

35.00 $

On Request

SKU: 5027106521788   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical Patch Cable MTRJ-SC duplex 50/125 m MM, 30 m

Optical Patch Cable MTRJ-SC duplex 50/125 m MM, 30 m

35.00 $

On Request

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3333
Dimensions (cm) 20x20x5
Length (cm) 5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

ACTIVE headset SONY MDR-AS210AP, handsfree, pink

ACTIVE headset SONY MDR-AS210AP, handsfree, pink

21.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!