0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

Optical Patch Cable MTRJ-SC duplex 50/125 m MM, 25m

Be the first to review this product

34.00 $

On Request

SKU: 5027106521785   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1460
Dimensions (cm) 16x2x19
Length (cm) 19

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 2m

12.00 $
Samsung Bluetooth speaker LEVEL box, white

Samsung Bluetooth speaker LEVEL box, white

103.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!