0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optical Patch Cable MTRJ-SC duplex 50/125 m MM, 18m

Be the first to review this product

30.00 $

On Request

SKU: 502710652178   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical Patch Cable MTRJ-SC duplex 50/125 m MM, 18m

30.00 $

On Request

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1240
Dimensions (cm) 17.5x17x2.5
Length (cm) 2.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Beats Solo3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Gold

Beats Solo3 Wireless On-Ear Headphones - Gold

302.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!