0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

WIN This RAMADAN

Optical Patch Cable MTRJ-SC duplex 50/125 m MM, 13 m

Be the first to review this product

29.00 $

On Request

SKU: 502710652173   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical Patch Cable MTRJ-SC duplex 50/125 m MM, 13 m

Optical Patch Cable MTRJ-SC duplex 50/125 m MM, 13 m

29.00 $

On Request

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0907
Dimensions (cm) 16x2x17
Length (cm) 17

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!