0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optical Patch Cable MTRJ-SC duplex 50/125 m MM, 13 m

Be the first to review this product

27.00 $

On Request

SKU: 502710652173   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical Patch Cable MTRJ-SC duplex 50/125 m MM, 13 m

27.00 $

On Request

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0907
Dimensions (cm) 16x2x17
Length (cm) 17

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

GM psu Cooler Master 650W APFC v2.3, 12 cm fan, 80+ Bronze, modular

GM psu Cooler Master 650W APFC v2.3, 12 cm fan, 80+ Bronze, modular

105.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!