0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

WIN This RAMADAN

Optical Patch Cable MTRJ-LC duplex 50/125 um MM, 1m

Be the first to review this product

16.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 5027106211   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical Patch Cable MTRJ-LC duplex 50/125 um MM, 1m

Optical Patch Cable MTRJ-LC duplex 50/125 um MM, 1m

16.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

Details

Optical Patch Cable MTRJ-LC duplex 50/125 um MM, 1m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1320
Dimensions (cm) 18x22x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!