0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optical Patch Cable LC-SC duplex, 62.5/125um MM 15 m

Optical Patch Cable LC-SC duplex, 62.5/125um MM 15 m

Optical Patch Cable LC-SC duplex, 62.5/125um MM 15 m

22.00 $

On Request

Details

Optical Patch Cable LC-SC duplex, 62.5/125um MM 15 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2100
Dimensions (cm) 20x19x2.5
Length (cm) 2.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

4World DVI-I 24 + 5F - VGA M Black

4World DVI-I 24 + 5F - VGA M Black

4.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!