0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optical Patch Cable LC-LC duplex 62.5/125 micron MM 15 m

Optical Patch Cable LC-LC duplex 62.5/125 micron MM 15 m

26.00 $

On Request

Details

Optical Patch Cable LC-LC duplex 62.5/125 micron MM, 15 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2640
Dimensions (cm) 22x18x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!