0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC OM3 50/125 MM 7 m

Be the first to review this product

15.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 5027106807   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 50/125 OM3 7 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1260
Dimensions (cm) 18x21x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Sony Wireless. Speaker SRS-X11, BT/NFC, 10W, white

Sony Wireless. Speaker SRS-X11, BT/NFC, 10W, white

Regular Price: -1% 83.00 $

Special Price: 82.00 $

Optical patch cord duplex ST-ST MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

Optical patch cord duplex ST-ST MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

8.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!