0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

WIN This RAMADAN

Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC OM3 50/125 MM 7 m

Be the first to review this product

16.00 USD

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027106807   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC OM3 50/125 MM 7 m

Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC OM3 50/125 MM 7 m

16.00 USD

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 50/125 OM3 7 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1260
Dimensions (cm) 18x21x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.