0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC OM3 50/125 MM 15 m

Be the first to review this product

21.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271068085   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 50/125 OM3 15 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3967
Dimensions (cm) 17x20x7
Length (cm) 7

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 MM 2 meters OM4

Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 MM 2 meters OM4

17.00 $
Optical patch cord duplex LC-ST MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-ST MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

11.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.