0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC OM3 50/125 MM 15 m

Be the first to review this product

21.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271068085   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC OM3 50/125 MM 15 m

Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC OM3 50/125 MM 15 m

21.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 50/125 OM3 15 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3967
Dimensions (cm) 17x20x7
Length (cm) 7

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Cisco SF302-08MPP, 8x10/100 MPoE + 2 x SFP + Switch

Cisco SF302-08MPP, 8x10/100 MPoE + 2 x SFP + Switch

414.00 $
Thrustmaster TX servo base, the base of the steering wheel and pedals for Xbox One and PC

Thrustmaster TX servo base, the base of the steering wheel and pedals for Xbox One and PC

303.00 $
GEMBIRD HDMI splitter, splitter 2 ways

GEMBIRD HDMI splitter, splitter 2 ways

24.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.