#We are all responsible.
We have optimized our procedures and all orders are processed and delivered on time now. Stay home, Stay safe!
Browse catalog

Optical patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 MM 11m OM3

50271068082

Be the first to review this product

Total Price:
82.00 AED
VAT Inclusive

Expecting in 11 days

Expecting in 11 days

You'll earn 8 Gear Points for this item
Sign up to be notified when this product is back in stock
Close X
Get notified!

Subscribe to recieve an email as soon as this product become availabe again!

Get FREE UAE shipping on all orders above 600AED. Your shipping Fee will be automatically removed once the subtotal exceeds 600AED

Free shipping - Add 600 AED and get free shipping

Read more
Close X
Get FREE UAE shipping

Get FREE UAE shipping on all orders above 600AED. Your shipping Fee will be automatically removed once the subtotal exceeds 600AED

Why shop with Gear-up.me?
  • 12 Month Warranty12 Month Warranty
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Easy Returns

Similar Items

Tell us what you think about this item!

Add A Review

Details

Optical patch cable LC-LC 50/125 MM OM3.

Cable type: Optical patch cable
Connector A: LC Duplex
Connector B: LC Duplex
Core/Sheath: 50/125µm Multimode
Network speed: 10Gbps/40Gbps/100Gbps
Length: 11 m

Related products

Others also bought
Trending In This Category
Top