0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

Optical VR simplex SC/LC

Be the first to review this product

16.00 $

Expecting tomorrow

SKU: 502710930715   PN: 3034

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optical coupling SC/LC

It can be used for single mode and multi mode for.

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0060
Dimensions (cm) 5x1x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical Connector LC/PC single mode duplex

Optical Connector LC/PC single mode duplex

4.00 $
Razer Leviathan Mini

Razer Leviathan Mini

157.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!