0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optical VR simplex SC/LC

Be the first to review this product

16.00 $

Expecting tomorrow

SKU: 502710930715   PN: 3034

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical VR simplex SC/LC

Optical VR simplex SC/LC

16.00 $

Expecting tomorrow

Details

Optical coupling SC/LC

It can be used for single mode and multi mode for.

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0060
Dimensions (cm) 5x1x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Case Cooler Master Elite 120 Mini ITX Advance, black, USB3.0, without power

Case Cooler Master Elite 120 Mini ITX Advance, black, USB3.0, without power

81.00 $
SSD 2.5 "480 GB OCZ Toshiba TR150 Series SATAIII

SSD 2.5 "480 GB OCZ Toshiba TR150 Series SATAIII

187.00 $
SONY MDR-XB50, white

SONY MDR-XB50, white

35.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!