0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optical Connector ST single mode simplex

Be the first to review this product

1.00 $

Expecting tomorrow

SKU: 5027109301   PN: 3000

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical Connector ST single mode simplex

1.00 $

Expecting tomorrow

Details

Connector ST SM/MM, insertion loss <0.2 db

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0100
Dimensions (cm) 2x1x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Pigtail Fiber Optic ST 62,5/125MM1m, 0.9 mm

Pigtail Fiber Optic ST 62,5/125MM1m, 0.9 mm

3.00 $
Optical Connector LC/APC single mode duplex

Optical Connector LC/APC single mode duplex

3.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!