Yalla, Gear-up NOW!

0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Optical connector SC single mode simplex

Be the first to review this product

19.00 AED

In Stock

OR

SKU: 5027109303   PN: 3010

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

SC connector SM/MM, insertion loss <0.2 db

Logistics Information

Weight (kg) 0.5000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Page 1 Of 4

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Optical connector SC single mode simplex

Optical connector SC single mode simplex

19.00 AED

In Stock