0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

Optical connector SC/PC multi-mode 50/125 OM3 simplex

Be the first to review this product

2.00 $

Expecting in 6 days

SKU: 50271093043   PN: 3017

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

optical adapter (coupling) simplex SC/PC 50/125 OM3 MM

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0010
Dimensions (cm) 3x1x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!