0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Join The Republic of Gamers
Read More About ASUS ROG

Optical connector SC/PC multi-mode 50/125 OM3 duplex


Optical coupling SC/PC multi mode duplex 50/125 OM3

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0020
Dimensions (cm) 4x3x1
Length (cm) 1


No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!