0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optical connector SC/PC multi-mode 50/125 OM3 duplex

Be the first to review this product

3.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 50271093044   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical connector SC/PC multi-mode 50/125 OM3 duplex

Optical connector SC/PC multi-mode 50/125 OM3 duplex

3.00 $

In Stock

Details

Optical coupling SC/PC multi mode duplex 50/125 OM3

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0020
Dimensions (cm) 4x3x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

SFTP CAT5E Patch Cable 1m Yellow PVC

SFTP CAT5E Patch Cable 1m Yellow PVC

2.00 $
STEALTH Jabra UC, BT

STEALTH Jabra UC, BT

95.00 $
Beats Wireless Powerbeats 2 - Red

Beats Wireless Powerbeats 2 - Red

206.00 $
Patch Cable CAT5E UTP PVC gray two meters

Patch Cable CAT5E UTP PVC gray two meters

3.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.