0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Buy Gaming PC here

Optical connector SC/PC multi-mode 50/125 OM3 duplex

Be the first to review this product

4.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 50271093044   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical connector SC/PC multi-mode 50/125 OM3 duplex

Optical connector SC/PC multi-mode 50/125 OM3 duplex

4.00 $

In Stock

Details

Optical coupling SC/PC multi mode duplex 50/125 OM3

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0020
Dimensions (cm) 4x3x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical connector SC multi mode duplex

Optical connector SC multi mode duplex

3.00 $
Tape for attaching optical weld 24 positions large

Tape for attaching optical weld 24 positions large

10.00 $
Gembird Optical TosLink Cable, 2m

Gembird Optical TosLink Cable, 2m

4.00 $
Plastic coupling for connecting the ends into the duplex SC

Plastic coupling for connecting the ends into the duplex SC

3.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.