0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Join The Republic of Gamers
Read More About ASUS ROG

Optical connector SC multi mode simplex

Be the first to review this product

5.00 $

In Stock


SKU: 5027109304   PN: 3011

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery


SC connector SM/MM, insertion loss <0.2 db

Logistics Information

Weight (kg) 0.5000


No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Rychloinstalační optical connector, SC 9/125 SM

Rychloinstalační optical connector, SC 9/125 SM

11.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.