0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Pre-Order your AMD Ryzen™ processor now

AM4 Motherboards Pre-order

Optical connector SC multi mode simplex

Be the first to review this product

5.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 5027109304   PN: 3011

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

SC connector SM/MM, insertion loss <0.2 db

Logistics Information

Weight (kg) 0.5000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical connector SC/APC single mode simplex

Optical connector SC/APC single mode simplex

2.00 $
Optical Connector LC multi mode duplex

Optical Connector LC multi mode duplex

3.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.