0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optical connector SC/APC single mode simplex

Be the first to review this product

2.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710930712   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical connector SC/APC single mode simplex

2.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

Optical Connector SC/APC single mode simplex
Type of grinding: APC

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0100
Dimensions (cm) 3x2x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

DROP 12vl 500 meters SM09/125 G.657A2 Corning LSZH

DROP 12vl 500 meters SM09/125 G.657A2 Corning LSZH

403.00 $
24 "AOC LED E2460PHU - FHD, HDMI, USB, rep, PIV

24 "AOC LED E2460PHU - FHD, HDMI, USB, rep, PIV

240.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.