0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optical connector SC/APC single mode simplex

Be the first to review this product

2.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710930712   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical connector SC/APC single mode simplex

Optical connector SC/APC single mode simplex

2.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

Optical Connector SC/APC single mode simplex
Type of grinding: APC

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0100
Dimensions (cm) 3x2x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Pigtail Fiber Optic SC 50/125MM, 1m, 0.9 mm

Pigtail Fiber Optic SC 50/125MM, 1m, 0.9 mm

3.00 $
AKASA - High Speed ​​HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 15 m

AKASA - High Speed ​​HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 15 m

38.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.