0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

Optical connector SC/APC single mode simplex

Be the first to review this product

2.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710930712   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optical Connector SC/APC single mode simplex
Type of grinding: APC

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0100
Dimensions (cm) 3x2x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

PRIMECOOLER FG120B 120 mm PC-BLACK

PRIMECOOLER FG120B 120 mm PC-BLACK

2.00 $
ARCTIC F12 PWM Fan PST CO Continuous Operation

ARCTIC F12 PWM Fan PST CO Continuous Operation

11.00 $
additional Akasa fan 60x60x10 black OEM

additional Akasa fan 60x60x10 black OEM

4.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.