0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

New AMD Ryzen 3 Avialable

Optical connector SC/APC single mode duplex

Be the first to review this product

5.00 USD

Expecting in 6 days

SKU: 502710930713   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical connector SC/APC single mode duplex

Optical connector SC/APC single mode duplex

5.00 USD

Expecting in 6 days

Details

Optical Connector SC/APC single mode duplex
Type of grinding: APC

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0100
Dimensions (cm) 5x5x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!