0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optical Connector LC Duplex OM3 multi mode

Be the first to review this product

4.00 $

Expecting in 5 days

SKU: 502710930622   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical Connector LC Duplex OM3 multi mode

4.00 $

Expecting in 5 days

Details

Optical coupling LC duplex OM3 multi mode

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0010
Dimensions (cm) 3x2x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

ASRock 985GM-GS3 FX, 785G, DualDDR3-1333, SATA2, RAID, GBLAN, mATX

ASRock 985GM-GS3 FX, 785G, DualDDR3-1333, SATA2, RAID, GBLAN, mATX

82.00 $
ASRock X99M Extreme4, X99, QuadDDR4-2133, SATA3, RAID, mATX

ASRock X99M Extreme4, X99, QuadDDR4-2133, SATA3, RAID, mATX

273.00 $
Cisco RV320-K9-G5 RF

Cisco RV320-K9-G5 RF

251.00 $
GIGABYTE Ultra-Z270X Gaming (rev. 1.0)

GIGABYTE Ultra-Z270X Gaming (rev. 1.0)

181.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!