0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Join The Republic of Gamers
Read More About ASUS ROG

Optical Connector LC Duplex OM3 multi mode

Be the first to review this product

4.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs


SKU: 502710930622   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery


Optical coupling LC duplex OM3 multi mode

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0010
Dimensions (cm) 3x2x1
Length (cm) 1


No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Pigtail Fiber Optic LC 50/125MM, 1m, 0.9 mm

Pigtail Fiber Optic LC 50/125MM, 1m, 0.9 mm

4.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.