Browse catalog

Optical Connector LC Duplex OM3 multi mode

502710930622

Be the first to review this product

Total Price:
16.00 AED
VAT Inclusive

In Stock 1-3 pcs

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR
Get FREE UAE shipping on all orders above 600AED. Your shipping Fee will be automatically removed once the subtotal exceeds 600AED

Free shipping - Add 600 AED and get free shipping

Read more
Close X
Get FREE UAE shipping

Get FREE UAE shipping on all orders above 600AED. Your shipping Fee will be automatically removed once the subtotal exceeds 600AED

Why shop with Gear-up.me?
  • 12 Month Warranty12 Month Warranty
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Easy Returns

Similar Items

Tell us what you think about this item!

Add A Review

Details

Optical LC/LC coupling, multimode, duplex. The coupler is designed to connect two LC connectors for multimode OM3 fibers.

Related products

Others also bought
Trending In This Category
Top