0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optical Connector LC/APC single mode duplex

Be the first to review this product

3.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271093052   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical Connector LC/APC single mode duplex

Optical Connector LC/APC single mode duplex

3.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

LC/APC SM Duplex optical connector

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0100
Dimensions (cm) 4x2x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

AIREN FAN RedWingsExtreme40HH (40x40x28mm)

AIREN FAN RedWingsExtreme40HH (40x40x28mm)

15.00 $
EXACTGAME ExactCool 140 (140x140x25mm 7.2 dBA)

EXACTGAME ExactCool 140 (140x140x25mm 7.2 dBA)

13.00 $
4World box External HDD 2.5 "SATA USB 2.0

4World box External HDD 2.5 "SATA USB 2.0

6.00 $
Beoplay M5 Speaker Black

Beoplay M5 Speaker Black

631.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.