0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Pre-Order your AMD Ryzen™ processor now

AM4 Motherboards Pre-order

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 8m

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 8m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3000
Dimensions (cm) 20x30x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!