0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 8m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 8m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 8m

19.00 $

On Request

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 8m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3000
Dimensions (cm) 20x30x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

27 "Philips LED 273V5LHAB - Full HD, HDMI, rep

27 "Philips LED 273V5LHAB - Full HD, HDMI, rep

245.00 $
38 "LCD Acer XR382CQKBMIJPHUZX - 21: 9 curved, QHD 4K, 5ms, IPS, HDMI, USB, DP, repro

38 "LCD Acer XR382CQKBMIJPHUZX - 21: 9 curved, QHD 4K, 5ms, IPS, HDMI, USB, DP, repro

1,540.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!