0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Stay updated with Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 5m

Be the first to review this product

12.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271057   PN: 1203

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 5m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0667
Dimensions (cm) 20x20x2
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 1m

10.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-ST 9/125um SM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-ST 9/125um SM, 2m

13.00 $
Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 10 m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 10 m

17.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.