0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271056   PN: 1202

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

11.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0600
Dimensions (cm) 17x17x1.3
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM, 3 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM, 3 m

11.00 $
ASUS 210-SL-BRK-1GD3

ASUS 210-SL-BRK-1GD3

40.00 $
Thrustmaster TX Racing Wheel for PC/Xbox One

Thrustmaster TX Racing Wheel for PC/Xbox One

370.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.