0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

SKU: 50271056   PN: 1202

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0600
Dimensions (cm) 17x17x1.3
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

10.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!