0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

Be the first to review this product

11.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271055   PN: 1201

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

11.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

Duplex optical cable, 2x ST 62,5/125m, 2m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1200
Dimensions (cm) 17x17x1.1
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.