0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 25 m

Be the first to review this product

44.00 $

On Request

SKU: 50271057133   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 25 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 25 m

44.00 $

On Request

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 25 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.5365
Dimensions (cm) 37x29x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

SONY SR16 microSD card, 16GB, Class 4, Adapter

SONY SR16 microSD card, 16GB, Class 4, Adapter

18.00 $
Composite AV Cable

Composite AV Cable

43.00 $
SONY SD card SFG1UX2, a 128GB, Class 10, Expert94MB/s

SONY SD card SFG1UX2, a 128GB, Class 10, Expert94MB/s

109.00 $
SanDisk Ultra Android Dual USB Drive 16GB

SanDisk Ultra Android Dual USB Drive 16GB

6.70 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!