0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 20m

Be the first to review this product

30.00 $

Expecting tomorrow

SKU: 5027105713   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 20m

30.00 $

Expecting tomorrow

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 20m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3000
Dimensions (cm) 19x19x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Plastic frame for 3.5" mech. 5.25" in black

Plastic frame for 3.5" mech. 5.25" in black

3.00 $
Acutake SilverTherm Mini

Acutake SilverTherm Mini

2.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 7m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 7m

19.00 $
Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 MM 2 meters OM4

Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 MM 2 meters OM4

17.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!