0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 10 m

Be the first to review this product

18.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027105710   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 10 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 10 m

18.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 10 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1490
Dimensions (cm) 19x18x2.3
Length (cm) 2.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 2m

13.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 1m

11.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM, 5 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM, 5 m

15.00 $
Optical patch cord SC-ST duplex 50/125 OM3 MM 1 m

Optical patch cord SC-ST duplex 50/125 OM3 MM 1 m

11.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.