0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 7 m

Be the first to review this product

18.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 502710242   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 7 m

18.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

Details

Optical Patch Cable Duplex ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 7 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1700
Dimensions (cm) 20x17x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

20 "AOC LED e2070Swn - 1600x900, VGA

20 "AOC LED e2070Swn - 1600x900, VGA

114.00 $
Gembird headset for MP3, flat cable

Gembird headset for MP3, flat cable

5.00 $
Ext. HDD 2.5 "Seagate Backup Plus Port. 5TB blue

Ext. HDD 2.5 "Seagate Backup Plus Port. 5TB blue

243.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!