0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 7 m

Be the first to review this product

18.00 $

Expecting in 12 days

SKU: 502710242   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optical Patch Cable Duplex ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 7 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1700
Dimensions (cm) 20x17x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!