0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 3 m

Be the first to review this product

12.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271023   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 3 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 3 m

12.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-ST, 50/125 um, 3 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1773
Dimensions (cm) 28x19x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

55 'D-LED Philips BDL5590VL-FHD, 700cd, OPS, 24/7

55 'D-LED Philips BDL5590VL-FHD, 700cd, OPS, 24/7

2,975.00 $
SONY MDR-1ADAC, Hi-Res upscale., Black

SONY MDR-1ADAC, Hi-Res upscale., Black

370.00 $
Monster Strive sport. Earphone Orange

Monster Strive sport. Earphone Orange

51.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.